Today is:  Welcome to Ji'nan Chuangfeng Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.! 
Sign in|Register
中文版|English
Directory Classification
Connecting rod, piston, cylinder head and valve mechanism-1
Home > Sinotruck>>HOWO--T7H>>2-Engine>>Connecting rod, piston, cylinder head and valve mechanism-1
  1 201V02500-6126 PISTON 4 006
  1.1 200V02511-0771 Piston 5 001
  1.2 201V02503-6001 piston ring subassembly 8 001
  1.3 200V02502-0120 Pin 13 001
  1.4 200V90810-0038 Circlip 15 002
  2 201-02400-6120 Connecting rod assembly 29 006
  2.1 200V90490-0133 Bolt 37 002
  3 201V02410-6698 CONROD BEARING 39 006
  4 200-03100-6423 CYLINDER HEAD 70HZ 43 001
  4.1 MQ6-03215-6307 HEX BOLTQ186- M8X35-8.8-MAN183-PHR 63 014
  4.2 200V90310-0272 Plug 70 004
  4.3 200V91606-0040 COVER DMR25,20 68 015
  4.4 200V91606-0036 COVER DMR32,30 66 038
  4.5 MQ6-21649-0003 PLUG 6X5 72 002
  4.6 200V91606-0090 COVER DMR40,15 64 003
  5 201V03401-6024 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 86 001
  5.1 201V03905-0177/1 GASKET F ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE 89 001
  5.2 201V96210-0087/1 BUSH M SCHRAUBEN 91 008
  5.3 201V96210-0080/1 DAMPING ELEMENT M SCHRAUBEN 90 010
  6 200V90020-0421 Bolt 79 026
  7 200V91606-0063 COVER DMR63,10 83 001
  8 201V03901-0403 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 76 001
  9 MQ6-08049-0032 Plug 81 003
  10 MQ6-56631-0107 SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 82 003
  11 200-04251-6000 COUNTERPIECE 179 006
  11.1 MQ6-03216-8412 HEX BOLT Q186-M10X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 187 002
  11.2 200V90501-0083 HEXAGON NUT M14X1 185 001
  11.3 200V04205-0044 ADJUSTING SCREW 183 001
  11.4 200V04251-0006 Plate 181 001
  12 200V04120-6008 VALVE CONNECTION 112 006
  12.1 200V90001-0216 HEX BOLT M6X0,75X5,5 116 001
  13 200V04120-0019
Valve bridge 109 006
  14 202V04902-0033
SEAL - VALVE STEM 96 012
  15 200V04101-0574
Inlet valve 92 012
  16 200V04101-0546 Exhaust valve 94 012
  17 200V90701-0243 Shim 102 024
  18 200V04102-0159 VALVE SPRING AUSSEN 100 024
  19 202V04902-0035 SEAL - VALVE STEM 98 012
  20 200V04103-0108 VALVE-SPRING CAP 105 024
  21 200V04104-0034 Clip 107 048
  22 201-04200-6057 ROCKER GEAR 128 006
  22.1 202-04201-6004 ROCKER ARM EINLASS 143 001
  22.1.1 MQ6-21649-0005 PLUG 4X3,7 154 001
  22.2 200V90501-0030 HEXAGON NUT M10X1 164 002
  22.3 MQ6-02191-0616 CYLINDER SCREW M12X60-10.9-MAN183-PHR 178 002
  22.4 202-04201-6003 ROCKER ARM EINLASS 130 001
  22.4.1 MQ6-21649-0005 PLUG 4X3,7 141 001
  22.5 200V04205-5010 ADJUSTING SCREW 156 001
  22.6 200-04203-5065 ROCKER SHAFT 168 001
  22.6.1 MQ6-21649-0003 PLUG 6X5 172 002
  22.7 200V04202-0136 Base 166 001
  22.8 200V04205-0045 ADJUSTING SCREW 158 001
  22.9 200V90701-0234 Washer 174 002
  22.10 MQ6-29010-0126 CIRCLIP 32X1,5 177 002
CLOSE
MORE>> Company Profile
Ji'nan Chuangfeng Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
Main: Shaanqi heavy truck Auman Weifang wide mine vehicles and other heavy truck series and machine parts wholesale sales.
MORE>> Contact Us
Contact: Manager Zhang
Tel:0531-61388088 68822455 68822466 68822477
Fax:0531-67603220        QQ:517389809
SKYPE:zgcfp        WeChat:18653186110
鲁ICP备17016270号
MORE>> Help Center

Scan QR code

Telephone
Online Service
Feedback
E-MAIL
Address
Contact Us:
+86531-61388088 68822455
+86531-68822466 68822477
Manager
Click here to send me a message
Word200(limit 200 Character)